Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1949/1950

Trainer
Georg Knöpfle (✝ 1987) deutschland15.05.1904
NameGeborenSpiele
Oberliga
Tore
Oberliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Erich Ebeling (✝ 2011)deutschland31.01.192230161
Josef Posipal (✝ 1997)deutschland20.06.19273022
Heinz Trenkeldeutschland01.02.19183012
Edmund Adamkiewicz (✝ 1991)deutschland21.04.1920292223
Herbert Klettedeutschland22.06.1926292
Heinz Spundflasche (✝ 1972)deutschland04.12.19192742
Friedrich Niemanndeutschland26.10.19192722
Manfred Krügerdeutschland18.07.19252572
Walter Warning (✝ 2002)deutschland23.04.1917252
Herbert Wojtkowiakdeutschland11.01.1922232025
Rolf Rohrbergdeutschland26.10.1920231521
Werner Hardendeutschland11.08.19241410
Otto Globischdeutschland17.10.19205
Werner Gorszkadeutschland19.03.19294
Johannes Kubschdeutschland07.02.192731
Jochenfritz Meinkedeutschland23.10.19303
Herbert Holdtdeutschland07.01.19172
Jürgen Frahmdeutschland06.03.19271
Wilhelm Abramczykdeutschland06.10.1916
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen