Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1948/1949

Trainer
Hans Tauchert (✝ 1958) deutschland05.03.1904
NameGeborenSpiele
Oberliga
Tore
Oberliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Erich Ebeling (✝ 2011)deutschland31.01.192223121
Heinz Spundflasche (✝ 1972)deutschland04.12.191923101
Edmund Adamkiewicz (✝ 1991)deutschland21.04.19202271
Heinz Werner (✝ 1989)deutschland17.08.1910221
Heinz Trenkeldeutschland01.02.1918219
Herbert Holdtdeutschland07.01.1917211
Walter Warning (✝ 2002)deutschland23.04.1917211
Helmut Schmeißerdeutschland15.02.19152031
Erwin Reinhardtdeutschland14.09.1914161
Herbert Wojtkowiakdeutschland11.01.192214111
Manfred Krügerdeutschland18.07.19251171
Wilhelm Abramczykdeutschland06.10.19169
Friedrich Niemanndeutschland26.10.191972
Willy Firsbachdeutschland24.12.192171
Erwin Seeler (✝ 1997)deutschland29.04.191052
Werner Schilddeutschland23.02.192431
Siegfried Jessendeutschland04.10.191731
Werner Gorszkadeutschland19.03.19293
Karl Grotedeutschland08.02.19232
Rolf Rohrbergdeutschland26.10.1920
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen