Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1947/1948

Trainer
Hans Tauchert (✝ 1958) deutschland05.03.1904
NameGeborenSpiele
Oberliga
Tore
Oberliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Spiele
Europa
Tore
Europa
Heinz Spundflasche (✝ 1972)deutschland04.12.191923101
Erwin Seeler (✝ 1997)deutschland29.04.19102361
Herbert Holdtdeutschland07.01.1917231
Heinz Werner (✝ 1989)deutschland17.08.19102131
Richard Dörfel (✝ 1965)deutschland02.03.1911211
Friedo Dörfel (✝ 1980)deutschland19.02.1915211
Walter Warning (✝ 2002)deutschland23.04.1917201
Alfred Bollerdeutschland12.10.19221919
Edmund Adamkiewicz (✝ 1991)deutschland21.04.1920191811
Heinz Trenkeldeutschland01.02.1918142
Siegfried Jessendeutschland04.10.19171331
Erich Ebeling (✝ 2011)deutschland31.01.1922106
Wilhelm Abramczykdeutschland06.10.19168
Rudolf Rieckdeutschland05.11.192741
Erwin Reinhardtdeutschland14.09.191441
Karl Grotedeutschland08.02.19233
Werner Schilddeutschland23.02.192421
Rudolf Voigtmanndeutschland26.02.19212
Esegel Melkonian (✝ 1976)deutschland01.02.19182
Friedrich Niemanndeutschland26.10.19191
Dick Been (✝ 1978)holland28.12.1914
Hans Sikorskideutschland02.09.1913
Helmut Nordhausdeutschland..
Rolf Rohrbergdeutschland26.10.1920
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen