Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1943/1944

Trainer
Otto Rohwedder (✝ 1969) deutschland03.12.1909
Karl Höger (✝ 1975) deutschland27.05.1897
NameGeborenSpiele
Gauliga
Tore
Gauliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Otto Rohwedder (✝ 1969)deutschland03.12.190918181
Esegel Melkonian (✝ 1976)deutschland01.02.19181664
Erwin Seeler (✝ 1997)deutschland29.04.19101543
Ernst Sontowdeutschland18.01.191813131
Paul Janes (✝ 1987)deutschland11.03.19121132
Alexander Martinek (✝ 1944)oesterreich25.04.191911
Ernst Seikowskideutschland18.01.1917112
Dick Been (✝ 1978)holland28.12.1914104
Schweersdeutschland..93
Werner Krausedeutschland..81
Eilert Knüppeldeutschland..7
Walter Warning (✝ 2002)deutschland23.04.191774
Hans Sikorskideutschland02.09.1913632
Heinz Dünklerdeutschland..53
Heinz Surmanndeutschland11.05.19265
Alfred Nowakdeutschland..5
Marinus Visserdeutschland..5
Günter Fröhlichdeutschland20.09.192043
Heinz Spundflasche (✝ 1972)deutschland04.12.191938
Edmund Adamkiewicz (✝ 1991)deutschland21.04.1920311
Holstdeutschland..3
Günther Kastendeutschland13.06.19263
Rudolf Jenneweindeutschland19.04.1922225
Erich Kutterdeutschland12.08.19082
Kurt Hinschdeutschland28.11.19202
Willi Knüppeldeutschland08.12.191123
Martin Eddelbütteldeutschland15.02.191411
Erwin Reinhardtdeutschland14.09.191411
Schmüserdeutschland..1
Heinz Robertdeutschland27.05.19181
Rudolf Noak (✝ 1947)deutschland30.03.19131
Edmund Meyerdeutschland..1
Detlef Ellerbrookdeutschland06.01.19231
Hans Lewandowskideutschland..1
Friedrich Niemanndeutschland26.10.19191
Kottkedeutschland..1
Gerlachdeutschland..1
Friedo Dörfel (✝ 1980)deutschland19.02.19151
Siegfried Jessendeutschland04.10.1917
Jonni Czerniakunbekannt..3
Heinz Benthiendeutschland19.08.19171
Fritz Zahndeutschland29.10.1919
Engelbertdeutschland..22
Fulgedeutschland..1
Erich Ebeling (✝ 2011)deutschland31.01.192211
Rudolf Greifenberg (✝ 2007)deutschland15.08.19121
Schwedlerdeutschland..24
Peter Gunkeldeutschland..
Herbert Holdtdeutschland07.01.1917
Oskar Kaufmanndeutschland..1
Hans Noakdeutschland07.02.1921
Gustav Zeidlerdeutschland24.10.19132
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen