Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1941/1942

Trainer
Jonny Schulzdeutschland..
NameGeborenSpiele
Gauliga
Tore
Gauliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Hans Heibachdeutschland01.12.191817944
Heinz Spundflasche (✝ 1972)deutschland04.12.191916611
Erwin Seeler (✝ 1997)deutschland29.04.1910164
Rudolf Noak (✝ 1947)deutschland30.03.1913151414
Edmund Adamkiewicz (✝ 1991)deutschland21.04.19201551
Herbert Feltzdeutschland08.06.192214114
Friedo Dörfel (✝ 1980)deutschland19.02.19151431
Konrad Weberdeutschland..121321
Esegel Melkonian (✝ 1976)deutschland01.02.19181264
Rolf Burmeisterdeutschland..711
Marinus Visserdeutschland..721
Karl Schicker (✝ 1984)deutschland29.01.192061
Hans (TW) Langdeutschland..6
Erich Skuzadeutschland..52
Eugen Kahldeutschland06.10.191251
Max Skibadeutschland..4
Arthur Jantzdeutschland21.05.191542
Josef Gruberoesterreich04.05.19123231
Günter Fröhlichdeutschland20.09.1920311
Josef Smigielskideutschland10.03.19203
Herrmanndeutschland..3
Richter (TW)deutschland..3
Erich Kutterdeutschland12.08.190821
Werner Höffmanndeutschland08.10.191721
Fred Waackdeutschland..21
Schettlerdeutschland..1
Jakob Stöckldeutschland..1
Egon Zwochdeutschland..1
Claus Reshöftdeutschland12.12.19181
Hans Lewandowskideutschland..12
Karlheinz Högerdeutschland09.01.192214
Bruno Budzyndeutschland..11
Arnold Tiedtdeutschland04.08.19221
Bruno Jensendeutschland13.06.19071
Hans Erich Bussedeutschland06.08.19201
Walter Dahnckedeutschland18.01.192011
Josef Danekdeutschland28.03.19161
Werner Glodekdeutschland18.12.19171
Hans Stawedeutschland16.10.1916
Hermann Langedeutschland06.09.19131
Walter Warning (✝ 2002)deutschland23.04.1917
Fritz Zahndeutschland29.10.19193
Herbert Holdtdeutschland07.01.1917
Paul Janes (✝ 1987)deutschland11.03.191231
Otto Mohrmanndeutschland03.07.1918
Hans Noakdeutschland07.02.1921
Reberdeutschland..3
Erwin Reinhardtdeutschland14.09.19142
Erwin Kubaledeutschland13.06.19211
Eilert Knüppeldeutschland..1
Otto Rohwedder (✝ 1969)deutschland03.12.1909
Erich Knappedeutschland19.11.19191
Siegfried Jessendeutschland04.10.1917
Ernst Seikowskideutschland18.01.1917
Hans Brenningdeutschland17.01.1915
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen