Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1940/1941

Trainer
Jonny Schulzdeutschland..
NameGeborenSpiele
Gauliga
Tore
Gauliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Eugen Kahldeutschland06.10.19122161
Heinz Spundflasche (✝ 1972)deutschland04.12.1919201861
Esegel Melkonian (✝ 1976)deutschland01.02.19182014411
Friedo Dörfel (✝ 1980)deutschland19.02.191520241
Herbert Feltzdeutschland08.06.19221712321
Walter Staatsdeutschland17.12.192016121
Karl Schicker (✝ 1984)deutschland29.01.19201651
Edmund Adamkiewicz (✝ 1991)deutschland21.04.192012146
Erwin Kubaledeutschland13.06.19211221
Hans Noakdeutschland07.02.19211161
Erwin Seeler (✝ 1997)deutschland29.04.19101116
Otto Rohwedder (✝ 1969)deutschland03.12.190910821
Erwin Reinhardtdeutschland14.09.191462
Josef Danekdeutschland28.03.191655
Werner Höffmanndeutschland08.10.191748311
Konrad Weberdeutschland..4641
Willi Krohndeutschland..43
Hans Stawedeutschland16.10.19164
Bruno Budzyndeutschland..21
Eilert Knüppeldeutschland..2
Hans Brenningdeutschland17.01.19152
Walter Warning (✝ 2002)deutschland23.04.191721
Franz Danekdeutschland..2
Werner Glodekdeutschland18.12.191711
Egon Zwochdeutschland..1
Heinz Diringerdeutschland06.11.19231
Heinz Robertdeutschland27.05.191811
Claus Reshöftdeutschland12.12.19181
Ernst Dreyerdeutschland..1
Günter Fröhlichdeutschland20.09.19201
Walter Raundeutschland10.10.19201
Arthur Jantzdeutschland21.05.1915
Herbert Holdtdeutschland07.01.1917
Hans Erich Bussedeutschland06.08.1920
Josef Smigielskideutschland10.03.1920
Ernst Seikowskideutschland18.01.1917
Gustav Carstens (✝ 1973)deutschland16.08.191344
Siegfried Jessendeutschland04.10.1917
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen