Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1939/1940

Trainer
Jonny Schulzdeutschland..
NameGeborenSpiele
Gauliga
Tore
Gauliga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
Pokal
Tore
Pokal
Friedo Dörfel (✝ 1980)deutschland19.02.191510551
Heinz Spundflasche (✝ 1972)deutschland04.12.191910273
Hans Noakdeutschland07.02.1921106
Gustav Carstens (✝ 1973)deutschland16.08.19139574
Esegel Melkonian (✝ 1976)deutschland01.02.19189331
Otto Rohwedder (✝ 1969)deutschland03.12.19099342
Walter Staatsdeutschland17.12.1920917
Karl Schicker (✝ 1984)deutschland29.01.192084
Eugen Kahldeutschland06.10.191287
Edmund Adamkiewicz (✝ 1991)deutschland21.04.192071338
Walter Berg (✝ 1949)deutschland21.04.191674
Otto Schweisfurthdeutschland21.04.19167
Erwin Kubaledeutschland13.06.192153
Erwin Seeler (✝ 1997)deutschland29.04.19104241
Rudolf Noak (✝ 1947)deutschland30.03.19133243
Werner Höffmanndeutschland08.10.19172
Hans Erich Bussedeutschland06.08.192022
Josef Danekdeutschland28.03.191621
Herbert Feltzdeutschland08.06.1922223
Herbert Holdtdeutschland07.01.19172
Erwin Reinhardtdeutschland14.09.191421
Hans Brenningdeutschland17.01.19151
Walter Warning (✝ 2002)deutschland23.04.191711
Erich Knappedeutschland19.11.19191
Ernst Dreyerdeutschland..11
Thieledeutschland..1
Hans Stawedeutschland16.10.1916
Ernst Seikowskideutschland18.01.1917
Willi Krohndeutschland..1
Siegfried Jessendeutschland04.10.191711
Arthur Jantzdeutschland21.05.1915
Walter Dahnckedeutschland18.01.19201
Konrad Weberdeutschland..22
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen