Spieler des HSV in der Saison 1930/1931

Trainer
Gyula Kertesz (✝ 1982) ungarn29.02.1888
NameGeborenSpiele
Liga
Tore
Liga
Spiele
D.M.
Tore
D.M.
Spiele
N.D.M.
Tore
N.D.M.
Spiele
NFV-Pokal
Tore
NFV-Pokal
Walter Risse (✝ 1969)deutschland02.12.18931835
Carl-Heinz Mahlmann (✝ 1965)deutschland17.09.190718352
Albert Beier (✝ 1972)deutschland28.09.19001735
Wilhelm Blunck (✝ 1975)deutschland12.12.19021735
Otto Carlsson (✝ 1982)schweden16.12.19011735
Karl Sveistrupdeutschland..157351
Asbjoern Halvorsen (✝ 1955)norwegen03.12.189814135
Franz Horn (✝ 1963)deutschland26.08.190413163154
Walter Gloededeutschland26.01.19091283154
Otto Sommerdeutschland01.01.19051043153
Walter Kolzendeutschland11.05.189992
Otto Harder (✝ 1956)deutschland25.11.1992810
Walter Wollersdeutschland..7633514
Hans Rave (✝ 1977)deutschland19.04.190351
Willi Schnurstein (✝ 2009)deutschland28.04.190741
Kurt Jarchowdeutschland11.10.19084
Werner Ploogdeutschland27.09.19064
Walter Ploogdeutschland09.08.19091
Rudolf Alpendeutschland15.02.19081
Edmund Henningdeutschland15.05.19091
Heinz Dorndeutschland23.01.19091
Erwin Cohenunbekannt06.05.19041
Heinrich Ziegenspeck (✝ 1962)deutschland16.02.18971
Karl Schneiderdeutschland13.01.1895
Arthur Schützdeutschland..
Zurück zu den Saisonbilanzen